MTP Cables - Standard 12 Strand OM3


 

10-Gig OM3

Custom MTP/MPO OM3 10-Gig 12 Fiber Cable - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX
Custom MTP/MPO OM3 10-Gig 12 Fiber Cable - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX
PRO-770-12M3

Choose Custom For: Unlimited Lengths, Options and Best Quality.

MSRP


$197.32
$122.74

 

MTP® is a registered trademark of US Conuc Ltd.