QuickTreX Fiber Optic Reference Cable Kit ST (Meter) to MTRJ (Test)



Item #: FRC-ST-MTRJ
Reg. Price: $49.68
Your Price: $30.90
 

 



Fiber Optic Reference Cable Kit ST (Meter) to MTRJ (Test) contains two premium ST to MTRJ duplex 62.5/125 or 50/125 (depending on option chosen) multimode cables 1 meter length, and two premium duplex MTRJ mating sleeves. 

Quantity Discounts: (discounted at checkout) 
20-49 pieces @ 5% off 
50-74 pieces @ 10% off 
75 or more @ 15% off 

Availability: Usually ships in 1-3 business days. 

Urgent Orders: Read Information