FC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler - Multimode & Singlemode







Item #: FC-FOSC-MS-01
Your Price: $5.50

 

Reviews

Be the first to submit a review on this product!
Review and Rate this Item

This FC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler is designed to provide a precise and dependable coupling of male simplex or fiber optic connectors.  Can be used mounted or un-mounted.


Discounts: (discounted at checkout)
50-99 pieces @ 10% off
100 to 249 pieces @ 15% off
250 pieces and up @ 25% off

Availability:
Usually ships within 24 hours.

Urgent Orders: Read Information