LC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler - Multimode & Singlemode







Item #: LC-FOSC-MS-01
Your Price: $2.49

 

Reviews

Be the first to submit a review on this product!
Review and Rate this Item



P
remium quality long wearing zirconia alignment sleeves for precise dependable connections. Good for both Multimode and Singlemode. Industry standard mounting. Can be used mounted or un-mounted.







Availability:
Usually ships within 24 hours.

Urgent Orders: Read Information