LC to LC OM3 10-GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cables

QuickTreX® 50/125 OM3 LC to LC Multimode fiber optic cable assemblies are certified to run at 10-Gigabit speeds (with 10-Gig equipment). They are made to order in the USA by skilled technicians and are constructed with the highest quality components utilizing Genuine Corning® ClearCurve® Glass and High Grade Connectors with ceramic ferrules for increased durability and accuracy.  We also offer stock fiber optic patch cables that ship same day and cater towards a tighter budget.  Avialable in 12 color options! 


"By the Inch" measured Tip to Tip, LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-10GIG
$21.41

1 meter LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
1 meter LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-01-10GIG
$21.41

2 meter  LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
2 meter LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-02-10GIG
$22.43

3 meter  LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
3 meter LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-03-10GIG
$23.45

4 meter  LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
4 meter LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-04-10GIG
$24.47

5 meter  LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
5 meter LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-05-10GIG
$25.50

6 meter  LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
6 meter LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-06-10GIG
$26.52

7 meter  LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
7 meter LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-07-10GIG
$27.54

8 meter  LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
8 meter LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-08-10GIG
$28.57

9 meter  LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
9 meter LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-09-10GIG
$29.59

10 meter  LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
10 meter LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-10-10GIG
$30.61

15 meter  LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
15 meter LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-15-10GIG
$35.73

20 meter  LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
20 meter LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-20-10GIG
$40.84

25 meter  LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
25 meter LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-25-10GIG
$45.96

30 meter  LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
30 meter LC to LC, 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-30-10GIG
$51.07

Custom Made to Order Whips
 
Stock 1 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 1 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-01

MSRP


$9.83
$7.86

Stock 1.5 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 1.5 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-01-5

MSRP


$13.75
$8.08

Stock 2 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 2 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-02

MSRP


$10.75
$8.60

Stock 3 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 3 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-03

MSRP


$11.60
$9.28

Stock 4 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 4 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-04

MSRP


$12.10
$9.68

Stock 5 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 5 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-05

MSRP


$13.35
$10.68

Stock 6 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 6 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-06

MSRP


$13.45
$10.76

Stock 7 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 7 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-07

MSRP


$13.35
$11.38

Stock 8 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 8 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-08

MSRP


$14.87
$11.90

Stock 9 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 9 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-09

MSRP


$15.60
$12.48

Stock 10 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 10 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-10

MSRP


$16.92
$13.54

Stock 12 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 12 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-12

MSRP


$18.90
$15.12

Stock 15 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 15 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-15

MSRP


$22.25
$17.80

Stock 20 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 20 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-20

MSRP


$31.25
$25.00

Stock 25 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 25 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-25

MSRP


$37.15
$29.72

Stock 30 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 30 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-30

MSRP


$41.01
$32.86

Stock 35 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 35 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-35

MSRP


$49.00
$39.20

Stock 40 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 40 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-40

MSRP


$54.87
$43.90

Stock 50 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 50 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLC-50

MSRP


$66.57
$53.26

Stock 2 meter LC to LC Uniboot 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 2 meter LC to LC Uniboot 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLCUB-02

MSRP


$14.31
$11.92

2 Strand CustomLine Indoor (Plenum) 10-GIG 50/125 OM3 Multimode
2 Strand CustomLine Indoor (Plenum) 10-GIG 50/125 OM3 Multimode "Fiber Whips" Assembly
PRO-769-M10G-DP-2
$55.60

Stock 1 meter LC to LC Uniboot 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 1 meter LC to LC Uniboot 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLCUB-01

MSRP


$13.29
$11.07

Stock 3 meter LC to LC Uniboot 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 3 meter LC to LC Uniboot 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLCUB-03

MSRP


$15.33
$12.77

Stock 5 meter LC to LC Uniboot 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 5 meter LC to LC Uniboot 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLCUB-05

MSRP


$17.37
$14.47

Stock 10 meter LC to LC Uniboot 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 10 meter LC to LC Uniboot 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLCUB-10

MSRP


$22.47
$18.72

Stock 15 meter LC to LC Uniboot 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 15 meter LC to LC Uniboot 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLCUB-15

MSRP


$27.57
$22.97

Stock 20 meter LC to LC Uniboot 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 20 meter LC to LC Uniboot 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM3-LCLCUB-20

MSRP


$32.67
$27.22