LC to LC OM4 40-GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cables


"By the Inch" measured Tip to Tip, LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-40GIG
$21.38

1 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
1 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-01-40GIG
$21.58

2 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
2 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-02-40GIG
$22.69

3 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
3 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-03-40GIG
$23.82

4 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
4 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-04-40GIG
$24.92

5 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
5 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-05-40GIG
$26.04

6 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
6 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-06-40GIG
$27.16

7 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
7 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-07-40GIG
$28.27

8 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
8 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-08-40GIG
$29.39

9 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
9 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-09-40GIG
$30.50

10 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
10 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-10-40GIG
$31.62

15 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
15 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-15-40GIG
$37.20

20 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
20 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-20-40GIG
$42.78

25 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
25 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-25-40GIG
$48.36

30 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
30 meter LC to LC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-30-40GIG
$53.94

Stock 0.5 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 0.5 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCLC-0.5

MSRP


$11.92
$7.28

Stock 1 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 1 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCLC-01

MSRP


$12.69
$8.46

Stock 1 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 1 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-01

MSRP


$12.69
$8.46

Stock 1.5 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 1.5 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCLC-1.5

MSRP


$13.65
$9.19

Stock 1.5 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 1.5 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-1.5

MSRP


$13.65
$9.10

Stock 2 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 2 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCLC-02

MSRP


$14.58
$9.72

Stock 2 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 2 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-02

MSRP


$14.58
$9.72

Stock 3 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 3 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCLC-03

MSRP


$16.41
$10.94

Stock 3 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 3 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-03

MSRP


$16.41
$10.94

Stock 4 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 4 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCLC-04

MSRP


$18.33
$12.22

Stock 4 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 4 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-04

MSRP


$18.33
$12.22

Stock 5 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 5 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCLC-05

MSRP


$20.10
$13.40

Stock 5 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 5 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-05

MSRP


$20.10
$13.40

Stock 6 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 6 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCLC-06

MSRP


$22.20
$14.82

Stock 6 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 6 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-06

MSRP


$22.23
$14.82

Stock 7 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 7 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCLC-07

MSRP


$24.15
$16.10

Stock 7 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 7 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-07

MSRP


$24.15
$16.10

Stock 8 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 8 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCLC-08

MSRP


$27.75
$17.50

Stock 8 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 8 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-08

MSRP


$27.75
$17.50

Stock 9 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 9 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCLC-09

MSRP


$28.17
$18.78

Stock 9 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 9 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-09

MSRP


$28.17
$18.78

Stock 10 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 10 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCLC-10

MSRP


$30.09
$20.06

Stock 10 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 10 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-10

MSRP


$30.09
$20.06

Stock 12 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 12 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCLC-12

MSRP


$33.96
$22.64

Stock 12 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 12 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-12

MSRP


$33.96
$22.64

Stock 15 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 15 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCLC-15

MSRP


$39.75
$26.50

Stock 15 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 15 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-15

MSRP


$39.75
$26.50

Stock 20 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 20 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCLC-20

MSRP


$49.35
$32.90

Stock 20 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 20 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-20

MSRP


$49.35
$32.90

Stock 25 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 25 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-25

MSRP


$59.01
$39.34

Stock 30 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 30 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-30

MSRP


$68.67
$45.78

Stock 35 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 35 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-35

MSRP


$78.27
$52.18

Stock 40 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
Stock 40 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Violet
SFPC-OM4-LCLC-40

MSRP


$87.96
$58.64

Self Tracing LED - LC to LC OM4 - 50/125 LSZH Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Purple - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
Self Tracing LED - LC to LC OM4 - 50/125 LSZH Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Purple - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
QT-T-LC-FOPC-OM4
$34.30

Stock 1 meter LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot 50/125 - OM4 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 1 meter LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot 50/125 - OM4 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM4-LCLCUB-01
$9.92


1 2