LC to LC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cables


1 meter to LC APC to LC APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
1 meter to LC APC to LC APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-S-LCA-LCA-1
$4.56

2 meter to LC APC to LC APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
2 meter to LC APC to LC APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-S-LCA-LCA-2
$5.34

3 meter to LC APC to LC APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
3 meter to LC APC to LC APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-S-LCA-LCA-3
$5.34

Stock 1 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
Stock 1 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
SFPC-SM-S-UTMB-LCLC-01
$4.76

Stock 2 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
Stock 2 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
SFPC-SM-S-UTMB-LCLC-02
$4.97

Stock 3 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
Stock 3 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
SFPC-SM-S-UTMB-LCLC-03
$5.18

Stock 5 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
Stock 5 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
SFPC-SM-S-UTMB-LCLC-05
$5.63

Stock 1 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.6mm Jacket
Stock 1 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.6mm Jacket
SFPC-SM-S-TMB-LCLC-01
$8.40

Stock 2 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.6mm Jacket
Stock 2 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.6mm Jacket
SFPC-SM-S-TMB-LCLC-02
$8.97

Stock 3 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.6mm Jacket
Stock 3 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.6mm Jacket
SFPC-SM-S-TMB-LCLC-03
$9.57

Stock 5 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.6mm Jacket
Stock 5 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.6mm Jacket
SFPC-SM-S-TMB-LCLC-05
$10.74

Stock 1 meter LC UPC to LC APC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
Stock 1 meter LC UPC to LC APC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
SFPC-SM-S-UTMB-LCULCA-01
$4.76

Stock 2 meter LC UPC to LC APC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
Stock 2 meter LC UPC to LC APC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
SFPC-SM-S-UTMB-LCULCA-02
$4.97

Stock 3 meter LC UPC to LC APC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
Stock 3 meter LC UPC to LC APC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
SFPC-SM-S-UTMB-LCULCA-03
$5.32

Stock 5 meter LC UPC to LC APC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
Stock 5 meter LC UPC to LC APC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
SFPC-SM-S-UTMB-LCULCA-05
$5.67

Stock 1 meter LC APC to LC APC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
Stock 1 meter LC APC to LC APC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
SFPC-SM-S-UTMB-LCALCA-01
$4.76

Stock 2 meter LC APC to LC APC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
Stock 2 meter LC APC to LC APC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
SFPC-SM-S-UTMB-LCALCA-02
$5.00

Stock 3 meter LC APC to LC APC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
Stock 3 meter LC APC to LC APC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
SFPC-SM-S-UTMB-LCALCA-03
$5.21

Stock 5 meter LC APC to LC APC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
Stock 5 meter LC APC to LC APC Ultra Thin with Mini Boot Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable - 1.2mm Jacket
SFPC-SM-S-UTMB-LCALCA-05
$5.67