LC to SC Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

QuickTreX® 50/125 LC to SC OM2 Multimode fiber optic cable assemblies are made to order in the USA by skilled technicians and are constructed with the highest quality components utilizing Genuine Corning ClearCurve Glass and High Grade Connectors with ceramic ferrules for increased durability and accuracy.

“By the Inch” measured Tip to Tip, LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
“By the Inch” measured Tip to Tip, LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M2
$20.83

1 meter (3.28 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
1 meter (3.28 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M2-01
$20.83

2 meter (6.56 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
2 meter (6.56 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M2-02
$21.59

3 meter (9.84 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
3 meter (9.84 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M2-03
$22.35

4 meter (13.12 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
4 meter (13.12 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M2-04
$23.11

5 meter (16.40 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
5 meter (16.40 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M2-05
$23.87

6 meter (19.69 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
6 meter (19.69 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M2-06
$24.63

7 meter (22.97 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
7 meter (22.97 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M2-07
$25.39

8 meter (26.25 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
8 meter (26.25 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M2-08
$26.15

9 meter (29.53 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
9 meter (29.53 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M2-09
$26.91

10 meter (32.81 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
10 meter (32.81 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M2-10
$27.67

15 meter (49.21 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
15 meter (49.21 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M2-15
$31.46

20 meter (65.62 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
20 meter (65.62 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M2-20
$35.26

25 meter (82.02 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
25 meter (82.02 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M2-25
$39.06

30 meter (98.43 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
30 meter (98.43 ft) LC to SC, 50/125 OM2, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M2-30
$42.86

Custom Made to Order Whips
 
2 Strand Custom Indoor (Plenum) 50/125 OM2 Multimode Assembly
2 Strand Custom Indoor (Plenum) 50/125 OM2 Multimode Assembly
PRO-769-M2-DP-2
$55.60