LC to SC OM4 40-GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cables


1 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
1 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M-01-40GIG
$21.27

2 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
2 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M-02-40GIG
$22.38

3 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
3 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M-03-40GIG
$23.50

4 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
4 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M-04-40GIG
$24.61

5 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
5 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M-05-40GIG
$25.73

6 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
6 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M-06-40GIG
$26.85

7 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
7 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M-07-40GIG
$27.96

8 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
8 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M-08-40GIG
$29.08

9 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
9 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M-09-40GIG
$30.19

10 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
10 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M-10-40GIG
$31.31

15 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
15 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M-15-40GIG
$36.89

20 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
20 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M-20-40GIG
$42.47

25 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
25 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M-25-40GIG
$48.05

30 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
30 meter LC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DSC-M-30-40GIG
$53.63

Stock 1 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 1 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCSC-01

MSRP


$10.26
$6.59

Stock 1.5 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 1.5 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCSC-1.5

MSRP


$11.55
$7.42

Stock 2 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 2 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCSC-02

MSRP


$12.84
$8.26

Stock 3 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 3 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCSC-03

MSRP


$15.44
$9.92

Stock 4 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 4 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCSC-04

MSRP


$18.02
$11.59

Stock 5 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 5 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCSC-05

MSRP


$20.62
$13.25

Stock 6 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 6 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCSC-06

MSRP


$23.20
$14.92

Stock 7 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 7 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCSC-07

MSRP


$25.80
$16.58

Stock 8 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 8 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCSC-08

MSRP


$28.38
$18.25

Stock 9 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 9 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCSC-09

MSRP


$30.98
$19.91

Stock 10 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 10 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCSC-10

MSRP


$33.25
$21.38

Stock 12 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 12 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCSC-12

MSRP


$38.74
$24.91

Stock 15 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 15 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCSC-15

MSRP


$46.52
$29.90

Stock 20 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
Stock 20 meter LC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Aqua
SFPC-OM4-AQ-LCSC-20

MSRP


$59.46
$38.23