MTRJ to ST Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Patch Cables


By The Inch -  Measured Tip to Tip, MTRJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
By The Inch - Measured Tip to Tip, MTRJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-MTRJ-DST-M
$20.83

1 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
1 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-MTRJ-ST-M-01
$20.83

2 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
2 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-MTRJ-ST-M-02
$21.59

3 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
3 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-MTRJ-ST-M-03
$22.35

4 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®TreX®
4 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®TreX®
FA-MTRJ-ST-M-04
$23.11

5 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
5 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-MTRJ-ST-M-05
$23.87

6 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
6 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-MTRJ-ST-M-06
$24.63

7 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
7 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-MTRJ-ST-M-07
$25.39

8 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
8 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-MTRJ-ST-M-08
$26.15

9 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
9 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-MTRJ-ST-M-09
$26.91

10 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
10 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-MTRJ-ST-M-10
$27.67

15 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
15 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-MTRJ-ST-M-15
$31.46

20 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
20 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-MTRJ-ST-M-20
$35.26

25 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
25 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-MTRJ-ST-M-25
$39.06

30 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
30 meter MT-RJ to ST, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-MTRJ-ST-M-30
$42.86


Full spectrum of the Premium Fiber Optic Patch cables and Assemblies. Our Custom QuickTreX line of fiber optic patch cables allow you to choose an exact modal type, length, connector type, and color of jacket. These cables cater to your critical network needs. They are custom made in the USA by highly trained technicians, are individually tested and come with the test results.  We offer the following connector types: LC to LC, SC to SC, ST to ST, LC to SC, LC to ST, ST to SC, MTRJ to MTRJ, MTRJ to ST, MTRJ to SC, and LC to MTRJ.  We also offer lengths from 6 inches to 30.  In this category you'll also find our premium Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Mode Conditioning cables. They are also made in the USA by highly trained technicians and individually tested. We also offer a stock line of cables which are globally sourced (PGS) to meet you tighter budget needs.