Multimode SFP Modules


Cisco Compatible (SFP-10G-SR) 10G Base-SR Mini-GBIC Rev3 - LC Multimode
Cisco Compatible (SFP-10G-SR) 10G Base-SR Mini-GBIC Rev3 - LC Multimode
CC-SFP-10G-SR-R3
Cisco Compatible 10G Base Mini-GBIC  module with LC connections. For Multimode distances of up to 300m at 850 nm.

MSRP


$95.12
$68.96

Cisco Compatible (GLC-SX-MM) GE SFP 1000MB SX Mini-GBIC 30-1301-02 - LC Multimode
Cisco Compatible (GLC-SX-MM) GE SFP 1000MB SX Mini-GBIC 30-1301-02 - LC Multimode
CC-SFP-1000B-SR-M-R3
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC module with LC connections. For Multimode distances of up to 550m (1805ft) at 550 nm.

MSRP


$56.10
$40.68

TP Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC MultimodeTransceiver
TP Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC MultimodeTransceiver
TXM431-SR
10Gbps Multimode SFP+ module with LC connections. For Multimode distances of up to 300m at 850 nm.

MSRP


$665.00
$588.00

Signamax 1000BaseSX Two Strand SFP Gigabit Ethernet  Module - LC connector type, Multimode
Signamax 1000BaseSX Two Strand SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module - LC connector type, Multimode
065-79SXMG
1000BaseSX Multimode SFP module with LC connections. Good for Multimode distances of 220 meters at 62.5/125 fiber, and 550m at 50/125 fiber.

MSRP


$150.00
$85.00

Signamax 1000BaseSX Two Strand SFP Gigabit Ethernet  Module - LC connector type, Multimode- 2K 1310 nm
Signamax 1000BaseSX Two Strand SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module - LC connector type, Multimode- 2K 1310 nm
065-79SXEDMG
1000BaseSX Multimode SFP module with LC connections. Good for Multimode distances of up to 2 km at 1310nm.

MSRP


$275.00
$165.00