Outdoor Loose Tube (OSP) MTP® Singlemode APC Trunk Assemblies

Custom Pre-Terminated Corning ALTOS® Outdoor Loose Tube (OSP) MTP® Singlemode 12 Fiber (1 x 12) APC Trunk Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-OCA-12SM

This 12 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (1) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$172.50

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Corning ALTOS® Outdoor Loose Tube (OSP) MTP® Singlemode 24 Fiber (2 x 12) APC Trunk Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-OCA-24SM

This 24 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (2) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$310.50

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Corning ALTOS® Outdoor Loose Tube (OSP) MTP® Singlemode 48 Fiber (4 x 12) APC Trunk Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-OCA-48SM

This 48 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (4) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$576.28

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Corning ALTOS® Outdoor Loose Tube (OSP) MTP® Singlemode 72 Fiber (6 x 12) APC Trunk Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-OCA-72SM

This 72 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (6) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$835.50

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Corning ALTOS® Outdoor Loose Tube (OSP) MTP® Singlemode 96 Fiber (8 x 12) APC Trunk Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-OCA-96SM

This 96 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (8) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$1,095.00

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Corning ALTOS® Outdoor Loose Tube (OSP) MTP® Singlemode 144 Fiber (12 x 12) APC Trunk Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-OCA-144SM

This 144 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (12) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$1,635.00

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Corning ALTOS® Outdoor Loose Tube (OSP) MTP® Singlemode 288 Fiber (24 x 12) APC Trunk Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-OCA-288SM

This 288 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (24) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$2,924.00

CHOOSE OPTIONS

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable