QuickTreX Custom Made in the USA LC to LC Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Patch Cables


"By the Inch” measured Tip to Tip, LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M
$21.14

1 meter (3.28 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
1 meter (3.28 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-01
$21.14

2 meter (6.56 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
2 meter (6.56 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-02
$21.90

3 meter (9.84 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
3 meter (9.84 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-03
$22.66

4 meter (13.12 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
4 meter (13.12 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-04
$23.42

5 meter (16.4 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
5 meter (16.4 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-05
$24.18

6 meter (19.69 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
6 meter (19.69 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-06
$24.94

7 meter (22.97 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
7 meter (22.97 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-07
$25.70

8 meter (26.25 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
8 meter (26.25 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-08
$26.46

9 meter (29.53 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
9 meter (29.53 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-09
$27.22

10 meter (32.81 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
10 meter (32.81 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-10
$27.98

15 meter (49.21 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
15 meter (49.21 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-15
$31.78

20 meter (65.62 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
20 meter (65.62 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-20
$35.57

25 meter (82.02 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
25 meter (82.02 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-25
$39.37

30 meter (98.43 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
30 meter (98.43 ft) LC to LC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DLC-DLC-M-30
$43.17

whip
 
2 Strand CustomLine Indoor (Plenum) 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode
2 Strand CustomLine Indoor (Plenum) 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode "Fiber Whips" Assembly
PRO-769-M-DP-2
$54.60