QuickTreX Custom Made in the USA ST to SC Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Plenum Rated


“By the Inch” measured Tip to Tip, ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
“By the Inch” measured Tip to Tip, ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-M
$20.06

1 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
1 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-M-01
$20.06

2 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
2 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-M-02
$20.82

3 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
3 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-M-03
$21.58

4 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
4 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-M-04
$22.34

5 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
5 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-M-05
$23.10

6 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
6 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-M-06
$23.85

7 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
7 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-M-07
$24.61

8 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
8 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-M-08
$25.37

9 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
9 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-M-09
$26.13

10 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
10 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-M-10
$26.89

15 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
15 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-M-15
$30.69

20 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
20 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-M-20
$34.49

25 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
25 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-M-25
$38.28

30 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
30 meter ST to SC, 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-M-30
$42.08