QuickTreX Fiber Optic Reference Cable Kit ST (Meter) to FC (Test)







Item #: FRC-ST-FC
Your Price: $33.73
 

 

Reviews

Be the first to submit a review on this product!
Review and Rate this Item



F
iber Optic Reference Cable Kit ST (Meter) to FC (Test) contains two premium ST to FC simplex 62.5/125 or 50/125 (depending on option chosen) multimode cables 1 meter length, and two premium simplex FC mating sleeves. 

  
 
 
 

Availability: Usually ships in 1-3 business days. 

Urgent Orders: Read Information