SC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler







Item #: SCA-FODC-SM-02
Your Price: $3.95

 

Reviews

Be the first to submit a review on this product!
Review and Rate this Item

This SC APC Singlemode Duplex Coupler is designed to provide a precise and dependable coupling of male duplex or simplex singlemode APC connectors.  Can be used mounted or un-mounted.



Discounts: (discounted at checkout)
50-99 pieces @ 10% off
100 to 249 pieces @ 15% off
250 pieces and up @ 25% off

Availability:
Usually ships within 24 hours.

Urgent Orders: Read Information