SC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler - Multimode & Singlemode







Item #: SC-FOSC-MS-01
Your Price: $2.99

 

Reviews

Be the first to submit a review on this product!
Review and Rate this Item

This SC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler is designed to couple together SC male simplex connectors used for both patch cables and assemblies.  It's manufactured with long wearing zirconia which provides precise dependable connections. Good for both Multimode and Singlemode. Industry standard mounting. Can be used mounted or un-mounted.







Availability:
Usually ships within 24 hours.

Urgent Orders: Read Information