SC to SC OM4 40-GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cables


"By the Inch" measured Tip to Tip, SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-M-40GIG
$21.22

1 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
1 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-M-01-40GIG
$21.42

2 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
2 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-M-02-40GIG
$22.54

3 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
3 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-M-03-40GIG
$23.65

4 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
4 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-M-04-40GIG
$24.77

5 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
5 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-M-05-40GIG
$25.88

6 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
6 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-M-06-40GIG
$27.00

7 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
7 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-M-07-40GIG
$28.12

8 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
8 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-M-08-40GIG
$29.23

9 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
9 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-M-09-40GIG
$30.35

10 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
10 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-M-10-40GIG
$31.46

15 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
15 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-M-15-40GIG
$37.04

20 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
20 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-M-20-40GIG
$42.62

25 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
25 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-M-25-40GIG
$48.20

30 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
30 Meter SC to SC, OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-M-30-40GIG
$53.78

Stock 1 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 1 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM4-SCSC-01
$7.10

Stock 1.5 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 1.5 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM4-SCSC-1.5
$8.02

Stock 2 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 2 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM4-SCSC-2
$8.95

Stock 3 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 3 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM4-SCSC-3
$10.80

Stock 5 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 5 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM4-SCSC-5
$14.50

Stock 7 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 7 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM4-SCSC-7
$18.20

Stock 10 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 10 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM4-SCSC-10
$23.75

Stock 15 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 15 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM4-SCSC-15
$33.00

Stock 20 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 20 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-OM4-SCSC-20
$38.02