SC to SC OM5 10/40/100/400-GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cables


1 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
1 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
QT-CFPC-SC-SC-OM5-1
$27.23

2 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
2 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
QT-CFPC-SC-SC-OM5-2
$27.23

3 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
3 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
QT-CFPC-SC-SC-OM5-3
$31.08

4 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
4 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
QT-CFPC-SC-SC-OM5-4
$34.24

5 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
5 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
QT-CFPC-SC-SC-OM5-5
$37.40

6 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
6 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
QT-CFPC-SC-SC-OM5-6
$38.53

7 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
7 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
QT-CFPC-SC-SC-OM5-7
$41.53

8 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
8 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
QT-CFPC-SC-SC-OM5-8
$44.53

9 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
9 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
QT-CFPC-SC-SC-OM5-9
$47.53

10 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
10 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
QT-CFPC-SC-SC-OM5-10
$50.54

15 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
15 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
QT-CFPC-SC-SC-OM5-15
$60.37

20 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
20 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
QT-CFPC-SC-SC-OM5-20
$67.84

25 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
25 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
QT-CFPC-SC-SC-OM5-25
$80.48

30 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
30 Meter SC to SC OM5 (50/125) - 10/40/100/400 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
QT-CFPC-SC-SC-OM5-30
$90.21

Stock 1 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM5, 40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Lime Green
Stock 1 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM5, 40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Lime Green
SFPC-OM5-LG-SCSC-01

MSRP


$13.36
$10.02

Stock 2 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM5, 40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Lime Green
Stock 2 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM5, 40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Lime Green
SFPC-OM5-LG-SCSC-02

MSRP


$18.36
$13.77

Stock 3 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM5, 40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Lime Green
Stock 3 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM5, 40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable - Lime Green
SFPC-OM5-LG-SCSC-03

MSRP


$23.32
$17.49