SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

PC, UPC, and APC polish options.

1 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
1 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-S-01
$22.35

2 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
2 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-S-02
$23.00

3 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
3 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-S-03
$23.50

4 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
4 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-S-04
$23.99

5 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
5 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-S-05
$24.49

6 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
6 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-S-06
$24.99

7 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
7 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-S-07
$25.48

8 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
8 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-S-08
$25.98

9 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
9 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-S-09
$26.47

10 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
10 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-S-10
$26.97

15 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
15 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-S-15
$29.45

20 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
20 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-S-20
$31.93

25 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
25 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-S-25
$34.41

30 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
30 meter SC to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DSC-DSC-S-30
$36.89

Custom Made to Order Whips
 
2 Strand CustomLine Indoor (Plenum) Singlemode
2 Strand CustomLine Indoor (Plenum) Singlemode "Fiber Whips" Assembly
PRO-769-S-DP-2
$53.20

Stock 1 meter SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 1 meter SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-SCSC-01

MSRP


$10.03
$8.02

Stock 2 meter SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 2 meter SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-SCSC-02

MSRP


$10.63
$8.50

Stock 3 meter SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 3 meter SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-SCSC-03

MSRP


$11.23
$8.98

Stock 5 meter SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 5 meter SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-SCSC-05

MSRP


$12.38
$9.90

Stock 7 meter SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 7 meter SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-SCSC-7

MSRP


$13.53
$10.82

Stock 10 meter SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 10 meter SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-SCSC-10

MSRP


$15.30
$12.24

Stock 3 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 3 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-SCASCA-03
$8.61

Stock 1 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 1 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-SCA-SCA-01

MSRP


$10.40
$7.80

Stock 2 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 2 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-SCA-SCA-02

MSRP


$11.16
$8.37

Stock 3 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 3 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-SCA-SCA-03

MSRP


$11.96
$8.97

Stock 5 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 5 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-SCA-SCA-05

MSRP


$13.52
$10.14

Stock 1 meter SC UPC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 1 meter SC UPC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-SCU-SCA-01

MSRP


$10.28
$7.71

Stock 2 meter SC UPC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 2 meter SC UPC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-SCU-SCA-02

MSRP


$11.04
$8.28

Stock 3 meter SC UPC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 3 meter SC UPC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-SCU-SCA-03

MSRP


$11.84
$8.88

Stock 5 meter SC UPC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 5 meter SC UPC to SC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-SCU-SCA-05

MSRP


$13.40
$10.05

Stock 1 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
Stock 1 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SMS-SCA-SCA-01

MSRP


$5.16
$3.87

Stock 2 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
Stock 2 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SMS-SCA-SCA-02

MSRP


$5.64
$4.23

Stock 3 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
Stock 3 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SMS-SCA-SCA-03

MSRP


$6.12
$4.59

Stock 5 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
Stock 5 meter SC APC to SC APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SMS-SCA-SCA-05

MSRP


$7.08
$5.31