ST to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

PC, UPC, and APC polish options.

"By the Inch" measured Tip to Tip, ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-S
$22.43

1 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
1 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-S-01
$22.43

2 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
2 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-S-02
$22.92

3 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
3 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-S-03
$23.42

4 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
4 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-S-04
$23.92

5 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
5 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-S-05
$24.41

6 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
6 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-S-06
$24.91

7 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
7 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-S-07
$25.40

8 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
8 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-S-08
$25.90

9 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
9 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-S-09
$26.40

10 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
10 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-S-10
$26.89

15 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
15 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-S-15
$29.37

20 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX® - CustomLine by QuickTreX®
20 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX® - CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-S-20
$31.85

25 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
25 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-S-25
$34.33

30 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
30 meter ST to SC, 9/125, Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum Rated - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®
FA-DST-DSC-S-30
$35.73

Custom Made to Order Whips
 
2 Strand CustomLine Indoor (Plenum) Singlemode
2 Strand CustomLine Indoor (Plenum) Singlemode "Fiber Whips" Assembly
PRO-769-S-DP-2
$53.20

Stock 1 meter ST to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 1 meter ST to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-STSC-01

MSRP


$10.05
$8.02

Stock 2 meter ST to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 2 meter ST to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-STSC-02

MSRP


$10.63
$8.50

Stock 3 meter ST to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 3 meter ST to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-STSC-03

MSRP


$11.23
$8.98

Stock 5 meter ST to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
Stock 5 meter ST to SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
SFPC-SM-STSC-05

MSRP


$12.25
$9.80