Custom Outdoor Armored Direct Burial MTP OM3 10-Gig Fiber Trunk Cables

24 Fiber MTP (2 x 12) Multimode 10 GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Assembly with CommScope® Outdoor Armored Direct Burial Rated (OSP-DB) Jacket and Genuine US Conec® Connectors - Made in USA by QuickTreX®

Price: $345.00
  • SKUQT-MTPT-COM-OSPDB-OM3-24-2X12
- +