Singlemode Custom Corning ALTOS® Outdoor (OSP) Armored Direct Burial Fanout Assemblies

Custom Corning ALTOS® Outdoor (OSP) Armored Direct Burial 72 Fiber MTP® Singlemode Fanout Assembly (6 x 12 MTP to 72 Simplex Connectors) - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors

Price: $1269.00
  • SKUQT-MTP-FO-OSP-DB-72-6xM-SM
- +