Indoor MTP/ MPO OM4 Fanout Assemblies

Custom Indoor 72 Fiber MTP® OM4 - 50/125 Fanout Assembly (6 x 12 MTP to 72 Simplex Connectors) - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $976.50
Made in the USA TAA compliant
  • SKUQT-MTP-IFO-72-6xM-OM4
- +

2-4 Business Days