Indoor MTP/ MPO Singlemode Fanout Assemblies

Custom Indoor Ultra Thin Micro Armor (Plenum) 48 Fiber MTP® Singlemode APC Fanout Assembly (4 x 12 MTP to 48 Simplex Connectors) - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $708.00
  • SKUQT-MTP-IMFO-48-4xM-SM
- +