Custom Indoor/Outdoor MTP Singlemode Fiber Trunk Cables

12 Fiber MTP APC (1 x 12) Indoor/Outdoor Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTP-IO-12SM

This 12 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (1) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$145.00

View Product Quick Add
24 Fiber MTP APC (2 x 12) Indoor/Outdoor Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTP-IO-24SM

This 24 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (2) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$315.00

View Product Quick Add
24 Fiber MTP APC (1 x 24) Indoor/Outdoor Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTP-IOT-24-1X24-SM

This 24 Fiber MTP® Trunk Assembly will have (1) 24 Fiber MTP® Connector on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$373.50

View Product Quick Add
48 Fiber MTP APC (4 x 12) Indoor/Outdoor Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTP-IO-48SM

This 48 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (4) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$540.00

View Product Quick Add
48 Fiber MTP APC (2 x 24) Indoor/Outdoor Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTP-IOT-48-2X24-SM

This 48 Fiber MTP® Trunk Assembly will have (2) 24 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$730.50

View Product Quick Add
72 Fiber MTP APC (6 x 12) Indoor/Outdoor Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTP-IO-72SM

This 72 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (6) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$672.00

View Product Quick Add
72 Fiber MTP APC (3 x 24) Indoor/Outdoor Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTP-IOT-72-3X24-SM

This 72 Fiber MTP® Trunk Assembly will have (3) 24 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$1,059.00

View Product Quick Add
96 Fiber MTP APC (8 x 12) Indoor/Outdoor Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTP-IO-96SM

This 96 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (8) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$924.00

View Product Quick Add
96 Fiber MTP APC (4 x 24) Indoor/Outdoor Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTP-IOT-96-4X24-SM

This 96 Fiber MTP® Trunk Assembly will have (4) 24 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$1,401.00

View Product Quick Add
144 Fiber MTP APC (12 x 12) Indoor/Outdoor Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTP-IO-144SM

This 144 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (12) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$1,311.00

View Product Quick Add
144 Fiber MTP APC (6 x 24) Indoor/Outdoor Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTP-IOT-144-6X24-SM

This 144 Fiber MTP® Trunk Assembly will have (6) 24 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$1,801.50

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable