Custom Indoor Armored MTP® OM3 10-Gig Fiber Trunk Cables

Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor Ultra Thin Micro Armor MTP® OM3 10 Gig 48 Fiber (4 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $535.50
  • SKUQT-MTP-IT-MA-48-4XM-OM3
- +