Indoor Rugged Stainless Steel Armored (Plenum) 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Patch Cable

FC to FC Stainless Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Plenum Rated) 62.5/125 OM1 - Multimode - USA CustomLine by QuickTreX®

Price: $107.50
Made in the USA TAA compliant
  • SKUQT-AFPC-I-FC-OM1
- +

2-4 Business Days