Indoor Interlocking Armor OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot

6 Strand Indoor Plenum Rated Interlocking Armored Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot - Made in the USA
Made in the USA TAA compliant   FBTF-I-IA-OM1-6

$2.29

View Product Quick Add
12 Strand Indoor Plenum Rated Interlocking Armored Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot - Made in the USA
Made in the USA TAA compliant   FBTF-I-IA-OM1-12

$3.33

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable