Indoor/Outdoor Ultra Thin Micro Armor 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot

2 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-IO-MA-OM3-2

$1.00

View Product Quick Add
4 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-IO-MA-OM3-4

$1.47

View Product Quick Add
6 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-IO-MA-OM3-6

$2.38

View Product Quick Add
12 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-IO-MA-OM3-12

$3.42

View Product Quick Add
24 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-IO-MA-OM3-24

$5.11

View Product Quick Add
48 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-IO-MA-OM3-48

$10.12

View Product Quick Add
72 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-IO-MA-OM3-72

$14.45

View Product Quick Add
96 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-IO-MA-OM3-96

$16.18

View Product Quick Add
144 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-IO-MA-OM3-144

$23.73

View Product Quick Add
Micro Armor Grounding Kit for 2 through 24 Strand Micro Armor Fiber Optic Cable
  TF-GC01

$29.95

View Product Quick Add
Micro Armor Grounding Kit for 48 through 144 Strand Micro Armor Fiber Optic Cable
  TF-GC02

$29.95

View Product Quick Add
Stainless Steel Armor Stripping Tool for Stripping Micro Armor™ Fiber Optic Cable
  TFS-501B

$29.95

View Product Quick Add
Stainless Steel Armor Cutters for Cutting Micro Armor™ Fiber Optic Cable
  TFS-503

$27.95

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable