Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Ultra Thin Micro Armor Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot

2 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Ultra Thin Micro Armored Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-SM-2

$0.55

View Product Quick Add
4 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Ultra Thin Micro Armored Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-SM-4

$1.17

View Product Quick Add
6 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Ultra Thin Micro Armored Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-SM-6

$1.54

View Product Quick Add
12 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Ultra Thin Micro Armored Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-SM-12

$1.68

View Product Quick Add
24 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Ultra Thin Micro Armored Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-SM-24

$2.14

View Product Quick Add
48 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Ultra Thin Micro Armored Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-SM-48

$4.11

View Product Quick Add
72 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Ultra Thin Micro Armored Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-SM-72

$6.22

View Product Quick Add
96 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Ultra Thin Micro Armored Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-SM-96

$7.27

View Product Quick Add
144 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Ultra Thin Micro Armored Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot with Corning® Glass
  FBTF-OSP-DB-MA-SM-144

$9.64

View Product Quick Add
Stainless Steel Armor Stripping Tool for Stripping Micro Armor™ Fiber Optic Cable
  TFS-501B

$29.95

View Product Quick Add
Stainless Steel Armor Cutters for Cutting Micro Armor™ Fiber Optic Cable
  TFS-503

$27.95

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable