Outdoor OSP Micro Armored OM4 10/40/100-GIG MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Assemblies

12 Fiber MTP (1 x 12) Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-OSP-MA-12-1XM-OM4

This 12 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (1) 12 Fiber MTP® Connector on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$208.50

View Product Quick Add
24 Fiber MTP (2 x 12) Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-OSP-MA-24-2XM-OM4

This 24 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (2) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$315.00

View Product Quick Add
24 Fiber MTP (1 x 24) Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-OSP-MA-24-1X24M-OM4

This 24 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (1) 24 Fiber MTP® Connector on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$382.50

View Product Quick Add
48 Fiber MTP (4 x 12) Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-OSP-MA-48-4XM-OM4

This 48 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (4) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$639.00

View Product Quick Add
72 Fiber MTP (6 x 12) Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-OSP-MA-72-6XM-OM4

This 72 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (6) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$900.00

View Product Quick Add
96 Fiber MTP (8 x 12) Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-OSP-MA-96-8XM-OM4

This 96 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (8) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$1,128.00

View Product Quick Add
48 Fiber MTP (2 x 24) Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-OSP-MA-48-2X24M-OM4

This 48 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (2) 24 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$715.50

View Product Quick Add
72 Fiber MTP (3 x 24) Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-OSP-MA-72-3X24M-OM4

This 72 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (3) 24 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$1,008.00

View Product Quick Add
96 Fiber MTP (4 x 24) Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-OSP-MA-96-4X24M-OM4

This 96 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (4) 24 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$1,264.50

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable