Stock Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Stock 1 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-A-DLCU-DLCU-01

$16.66

View Product Quick Add
Stock 2 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-A-DLCU-DLCU-02

$19.08

View Product Quick Add
Stock 5 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-A-DLCU-DLCU-05

$26.29

View Product Quick Add
Stock 7 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-A-DLCU-DLCU-07

$31.08

View Product Quick Add
Stock 10 meter LC UPC to UPC LC Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-A-DLCU-DLCU-10

$38.29

View Product Quick Add
Stock 12 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-A-DLCU-DLCU-12

$43.16

View Product Quick Add
Stock 15 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-A-DLCU-DLCU-15

$50.30

View Product Quick Add
Stock 20 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-A-DLCU-DLCU-20

$62.34

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable