Stock SC to ST 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cables

Stock 1 meter SC to ST 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM3-SCST-01

$7.64

View Product Quick Add
Stock 2 meter SC to ST 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM3-SCST-02

$8.60

View Product Quick Add
Stock 3 meter SC to ST 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM3-SCST-03

$9.56

View Product Quick Add
Stock 5 meter SC to ST 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM3-SCST-05

$11.50

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable