QuickTreX Fiber Optic Reference Cable Kit ST (Meter) to ST (Test)



Item #: FRC-ST-ST-09
Reg. Price: $66.77
Your Price: $41.53

 



F
iber Optic Reference Cable Kit ST (Meter) to ST (Test) contains two premium 1 meter ST to ST simplex singlemode cables, and two premium ST simplex mating sleeves.

Quantity Discounts: (discounted at checkout)
20-49 pieces @ 5% off
50-74 pieces @ 10% off
75 or more @ 15% off

Availability: Usually ships in 1-3 business days.

Urgent Orders: Read Information