Custom Indoor Armored MTP OM4® 40-Gig Fiber Trunk Cables

Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor Ultra Thin Micro Armor MTP® OM4 12 Fiber (1 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IT-MA-12-1xM-OM4

This 12 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (1) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$193.50

CHOOSE OPTIONS

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable