Custom Indoor/ Outdoor MTP OM3 10-Gig Fiber Trunk Cables

48 Fiber MTP (4 x 12) Indoor/Outdoor Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $540.00
  • SKUQT-MTP-IO-48M3
- +