Indoor MTP/ MPO Singlemode Fanout Assemblies

Custom Indoor 72 Fiber MTP® Singlemode Fanout Assembly (3 x 24 MTP to 72 Simplex Connectors) - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $1,086.00
Made in the USA TAA compliant
  • SKUQT-MTP-IFO-72-3XM-SM
- +

2-4 Business Days