Custom Indoor MTP® OM4 40-Gig Fiber Trunk Cables

24 Fiber MTP (2 x 12) Indoor Plenum Rated Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $315.00
  • SKUQT-MTP-IT-24-2X12-OM4
- +