Custom Indoor MTP® Singlemode Fiber Trunk Cables

144 Fiber MTP (12 x 12) Indoor Plenum Rated Singlemode Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP APC Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $1,319.00
  • SKUQT-MTP-IT-144-12X12-SM
- +