Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Stock Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Overview

Our line of multimode 62.5/125 OM1 stock fiber optic patch cables are a great value, high quality, and ship same day. We offer any connector type including LC, SC, ST, FC, and MTRJ.  Our stock fiber optic patch cables include ceramic ferrules that promote perfect alignment and are 100% factory tested. They also have low insertion loss and return loss.  

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable