Custom Outdoor Armored Direct Burial MTP Singlemode Fiber Trunk Cables

12 Fiber MTP APC (1 x 12) Corning ALTOS Outdoor Armored Direct Burial Rated (OSP-DB) Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTPT-CA-OSPDB-SM-12-1X12

This 12 Fiber MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (1) 12 Fiber MTP® connector on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$180.00

View Product Quick Add
24 Fiber MTP APC (2 x 12) Corning ALTOS Outdoor Armored Direct Burial Rated (OSP-DB) Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTPT-CA-OSPDB-SM-24-2X12

This 24 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (2) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$345.00

View Product Quick Add
24 Fiber MTP APC (1 x 24) Corning ALTOS Outdoor Armored Direct Burial Rated (OSP-DB) Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTPT-CA-OSPDB-SM-24-1X24

This 24 Fiber MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (1) 24 Fiber MTP® connector on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$321.00

View Product Quick Add
48 Fiber MTP APC (4 x 12) Corning ALTOS Outdoor Armored Direct Burial Rated (OSP-DB) Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTPT-CA-OSPDB-SM-48-4X12

This 48 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (4) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$570.00

View Product Quick Add
48 Fiber MTP APC (2 x 24) Corning ALTOS Outdoor Armored Direct Burial Rated (OSP-DB) Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTPT-CA-OSPDB-SM-48-2X24

This 48 Fiber MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (2) 24 Fiber MTP® connector on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$609.00

View Product Quick Add
72 Fiber MTP APC (6 x 12) Corning ALTOS Outdoor Armored Direct Burial Rated (OSP-DB) Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTPT-CA-OSPDB-SM-72-6X12

This 72 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (6) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$780.00

View Product Quick Add
72 Fiber MTP APC (3 x 24) Corning ALTOS Outdoor Armored Direct Burial Rated (OSP-DB) Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTPT-CA-OSPDB-SM-72-3X24

This 72 Fiber MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (3) 24 Fiber MTP® connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$916.50

View Product Quick Add
96 Fiber MTP APC (8 x 12) Corning ALTOS Outdoor Armored Direct Burial Rated (OSP-DB) Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTPT-CA-OSPDB-SM-96-8X12

This 96 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (8) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$1,042.00

View Product Quick Add
96 Fiber MTP APC (4 x 24) Corning ALTOS Outdoor Armored Direct Burial Rated (OSP-DB) Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTPT-CA-OSPDB-SM-96-4X24

This 96 Fiber MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (4) 24 Fiber MTP® connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$1,201.50

View Product Quick Add
144 Fiber MTP APC (12 x 12) Corning ALTOS Outdoor Armored Direct Burial Rated (OSP-DB) Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTPT-CA-OSPDB-SM-144-12X12

This 144 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (12) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$1,395.00

View Product Quick Add
144 Fiber MTP APC (6 x 24) Corning ALTOS Outdoor Armored Direct Burial Rated (OSP-DB) Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTPT-CA-OSPDB-SM-144-6X24

This 144 Fiber MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (6) 24 Fiber MTP® connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$1,629.00

View Product Quick Add
288 Fiber MTP APC (24 x 12) Corning ALTOS Outdoor Armored Direct Burial Rated (OSP-DB) Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTPT-CA-OSPDB-SM-288-24X12

This 288 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (24) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$3,190.00

View Product Quick Add
288 Fiber MTP APC (12 x 24) Corning ALTOS Outdoor Armored Direct Burial Rated (OSP-DB) Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
Made in the USA TAA compliant   QT-MTPT-CA-OSPDB-SM-288-12X24

This 288 Fiber MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (12) 24 Fiber MTP® connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$3,543.00

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable