Outdoor OSP Micro Armored OM4 10/40/100-GIG MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Assemblies

12 Fiber MTP (1 x 12) Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

This 12 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (1) 12 Fiber MTP® Connector on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$208.50

Made in the USA TAA compliant QT-MTP-OSP-MA-12-1XM-OM4

This 12 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (1) 12 Fiber MTP® Connector on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.


24 Fiber MTP (2 x 12) Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

This 24 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (2) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.