Custom Indoor Armored MTP® Singlemode Fiber Trunk Cables

Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor Ultra Thin Micro Armor MTP® Singlemode APC 12 Fiber (1 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IT-MA-12-1XM-S

This 12 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (1) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$169.50

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor Ultra Thin Micro Armor MTP® Singlemode APC 24 Fiber (2 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IT-MA-24-2XM-S

This 24 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (2) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$276.00

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor Ultra Thin Micro Armor MTP® Singlemode APC 48 Fiber (4 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IT-MA-48-4XM-S

This 48 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (4) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$529.50

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor Ultra Thin Micro Armor MTP® Singlemode APC 72 Fiber (6 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IT-MA-72-6XM-S

This 72 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (6) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$781.50

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor Ultra Thin Micro Armor MTP® Singlemode APC 96 Fiber (8 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IT-MA-96-8XM-S

This 96 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (8) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$915.30

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor Ultra Thin Micro Armor MTP® Singlemode APC 144 Fiber (12 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IT-MA-144-12XM-S

This 144 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (12) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$1,341.90

CHOOSE OPTIONS

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable