OM3 10-GIG 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cables. Custom made in USA. Available in 12 Colors!


QuickTreX® 50/125 OM3 LC to LC Multimode fiber optic cable assemblies are certified to run at 10-Gigabit speeds (with 10-Gig equipment). They are made to order in the USA by skilled technicians and are constructed with the highest quality components utilizing Genuine Corning® ClearCurve® Glass and High Grade Connectors with ceramic ferrules for increased durability and accuracy.  We also offer stock fiber optic patch cables that ship same day and cater towards a tighter budget.  Avialable in 12 color options! 


QuickTreX® 50/125 OM3 LC to SC Multimode fiber optic cable assemblies are certified to run at 10-Gigabit speeds (with 10-Gig equipment). They are made to order in the USA by skilled technicians and are constructed with the highest quality components utilizing Genuine Corning® ClearCurve® Glass and High Grade Connectors with ceramic ferrules for increased durability and accuracy. Available in 12 color options!

QuickTreX® 50/125 OM3 LC to ST Multimode fiber optic cable assemblies are certified to run at 10-Gigabit speeds (with 10-Gig equipment). They are made to order in the USA by skilled technicians and are constructed with the highest quality components utilizing Genuine Corning® ClearCurve® Glass and High Grade Connectors with ceramic ferrules for increased durability and accuracy. Available in 12 color options! 

QuickTreX® 50/125 OM3 SC to SC Multimode fiber optic cable assemblies are certified to run at 10-Gigabit speeds (with 10-Gig equipment). They are made to order in the USA by skilled technicians and are constructed with the highest quality components utilizing Genuine Corning® ClearCurve® Glass and High Grade Connectors with ceramic ferrules for increased durability and accuracy. Available in 12 color options! 

QuickTreX® 50/125 OM3 SC to ST Multimode fiber optic cable assemblies are certified to run at 10-Gigabit speeds (with 10-Gig equipment). They are made to order in the USA by skilled technicians and are constructed with the highest quality components utilizing Genuine Corning® ClearCurve® Glass and High Grade Connectors with ceramic ferrules for increased durability and accuracy. 12 color options available!