Custom Indoor/Outdoor MTP OM4 40-Gig Fiber Trunk Cables

Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor / Outdoor MTP® OM4 50/125 12 Fiber (1 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IO-12M4


This 12 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (1) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$112.06

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor / Outdoor MTP® OM4 50/125 12 Fiber (2 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IO-24M4


This 24 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (2) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$219.65

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor / Outdoor MTP® OM4 50/125 48 Fiber (4 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IO-48M4


This 48 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (4) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.


$409.74

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor / Outdoor MTP® OM4 50/125 72 Fiber (6 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IO-72M4


This 48 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (4) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$605.64

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor / Outdoor MTP® OM4 50/125 96 Fiber (8 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IO-96M4


This 96 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (8) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$799.00

CHOOSE OPTIONS
Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor / Outdoor MTP® OM4 50/125 144 Fiber (12 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass
  QT-MTP-IO-144M4


This 144 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (12) 12 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.

$1,186.00

CHOOSE OPTIONS

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable