Custom Indoor/Outdoor MTP OM4 40-Gig Fiber Trunk Cables

72 Fiber MTP (6 x 12) Indoor/Outdoor Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $672.00
  • SKUQT-MTP-IO-72M4
- +