Custom Indoor/ Outdoor MTP OM3 10-Gig Fiber Trunk Cables

96 Fiber MTP (8 x 12) Indoor/Outdoor Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $924.75
  • SKUQT-MTP-IO-96M3
- +