Custom Indoor/ Outdoor MTP OM3 10-Gig Fiber Trunk Cables

12 Fiber MTP (1 x 12) Indoor/Outdoor Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

This 12 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (1) 12 Fiber MTP® Connector on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.