LC to LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 Stock Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Stock 1 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM2-LCLC-01

$7.70

View Product Quick Add
Stock 7 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM2-LCLC-07

$11.22

View Product Quick Add
Stock 10 meter LC to LC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM2-LCLC-10

$12.98

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable